Subscribe to the calendar (Google)

 

Subscribe to the calendar (iPhone/iPad/Mac)

 

or copy the following URL into your calendaring software:

https://www.google.com/calendar/ical/jhqmu2a3argtpq0lf9einp4eag%40group.calendar.google.com/public/basic.ics

 

dimanche, 26.01.2020
  • Individuell Regional-Meeschterschaften Süden-Zentrum
    Starts: 8:30
    Ends: dimanche, 26.01.2020 - 18:30

    Location: Centre Sportif "Op Acker", Centre Sportif Op Acker Bascharage, 4950 Käerjeng, Luxemburg


    Description:

    Balle du tournoi: Butterfly S40+ ***

    08:30 Préminimes
    08:30 Minimes
    09:30 D2-D3
    09:30 C3-D1
    10:30 Cadets
    11:00 Juniors
    12:00 Vétérans
    12:30 Doubles Jeunes
    13:30 C1-C2
    13:30 B2-B3
    15:00 Doubles Seniors
    16:30 A-B1

dimanche, 2.02.2020
  • 36e Challenge du Président
    Starts: 8:30
    Ends: dimanche, 2.02.2020 - 18:30

    Location: Centre Sportif Roger Krier, Rue Jean Anen, 4413 Sanem, Luxemburg


    Description:

    Balle du tournoi: Butterfly

    08:30 D3
    09:00 D2-D3
    09:30 D1-D2-D3
    10:30 C3-D1-D2
    11:00 C1-C2-C3
    12:00 Open Handicap
    13:15 C2-C3-D1
    14:00 B1-B2-B3
    14:45 B3-C1-C2
    15:30 B2-B3-C1

  • Kriterium Pré-MIN: Éliminatoiren
    Starts: 9:00
    Ends: dimanche, 2.02.2020 - 17:00

    Location: Centre Sportif, Liberatiounsstrooss, 8283 Kielen, Luxemburg


dimanche, 9.02.2020
  • 14e Grand-Prix du DT Frënn Bartreng
    Starts: 9:00
    Ends: dimanche, 9.02.2020 - 19:00

    Location: Centre Atert, 8063 Bartringen, Luxemburg


    Description:

    Balle du tournoi: Nittaku Premium 40+ ***

    09:00 D1-D2-D3
    09:30 D3-NL
    10:00 C2-C3-D1
    10:00 D2-D3
    10:30 Préminimes/Minimes D1-D2-D3
    10:30 Préminimes/Minimes/Cadets C/D
    11:00 C1-C2-C3
    11:30 C3-D1-D2
    12:00 Open Double Handicap
    13:30 B2-B3-C1
    14:00 A-B1-B2
    14:30 B3-C1-C2
    15:00 B1-B2-B3

samedi, 15.02.2020
  • Individuelle Landesmeisterschaften
    Starts: 0:00
    Ends: dimanche, 16.02.2020 - 23:59


dimanche, 16.02.2020
  • Individuelle Landesmeisterschaften
    Starts: 0:00
    Ends: dimanche, 16.02.2020 - 23:59


samedi, 22.02.2020
  • 2e Tournoi Camile Gira
    Starts: 0:00
    Ends: samedi, 22.02.2020 - 23:59

    Location: Biekerech