Subscribe to the calendar (Google)

 

or copy the following URL into your calendaring software:

https://calendar.google.com/calendar/ical/82fv4eael588e48dvggop15hvg%40group.calendar.google.com/public/basic.ics

 

dimanche, 11.12.2022
  • Kriterium MIN-CAD-JUN : Finales
    Starts: 0:00
    Ends: dimanche, 11.12.2022 - 23:59

    Location: Lenningen, Luxemburg


  • Grand Prix du DT Ell
    Starts: 9:00
    Ends: dimanche, 11.12.2022 - 18:00

    Location: Sporthalle, 25 Haaptstrooss, 8530 Ell, Luxemburg


    Description:

    09:00 D3
    09:00 D1-D2
    10:00 D2-D3
    10:30 C3-D1
    11:30 C1-C2
    12:30 C2-C3
    13:30 B3-C1
    14:00 B1-B2
    15:15 A3-B1
    15:30 B2-B3

samedi, 17.12.2022
  • COU de Luxembourg SEN & DAM : 1/4-Finales
    Starts: 18:00
    Ends: samedi, 17.12.2022 - 21:00

    Location: Niederkerschen, Käerjeng, Luxemburg


dimanche, 18.12.2022
  • 31. Grand-Prix du DT Amicale Mamer
    Starts: 0:00
    Ends: dimanche, 18.12.2022 - 23:59

    Location: Hall Sportif Nicolas Frantz, 1 Rue de Bertrange, 8216 Mamer, Luxemburg


lundi, 26.12.2022
  • 44. Sylvestertournoi vum DT Recken
    Starts: 8:30
    Ends: lundi, 26.12.2022 - 18:30

    Location: Krounebierg Omnisports Center, 11 Rue de la Piscine, 7572 Mersch, Luxemburg


    Description:

    08:30 D3
    09:00 D1-D2
    10:00 D2-D3
    10:30 C3-D1
    11:30 C1-C2
    12:30 C2-C3
    13:30 B3-C1
    14:00 B1-B2
    15:00 A3-B1
    15:30 B2-B3
    16:00 A1-A3

mardi, 27.12.2022
  • 24. Sylvester Jugentournoi
    Starts: 9:00
    Ends: mardi, 27.12.2022 - 18:00

    Location: Krounebierg Omnisports Center, 11 Rue de la Piscine, 7572 Mersch, Luxemburg


    Description:

    09:00 Équipes POU/BJM/MIN/CAD D3
    09:30 Équipes POU/BJM/MIN/CAD D2
    10:30 Équipes POU/BJM/MIN/CAD/JUN/U21 C3-D1
    11:00 Équipes POU/BJM/MIN/CAD/JUN/U21 C1-C2
    12:30 Individuel POU/BJM D3
    13:00 Individuel MIN/CAD D3
    14:00 Individuel POU/BJM/MIN/CAD D2
    14:15 Individuel POU/BJM/MIN/CAD/JUN D1
    14:30 Individuel POU/BJM/MIN/CAD/JUN/U21 C3 & JUN C3-D1
    15:00 Individuel POU/BJM/MIN/CAD/JUN/U21 C2
    15:15 Individuel POU/BJM/MIN/CAD/JUN/U21 C1
    15:30 Individuel POU/BJM/MIN/CAD/JUN/U21 B2-B3

vendredi, 30.12.2022
  • 13e Mini GP du DT Nospelt
    Starts: 0:00
    Ends: vendredi, 30.12.2022 - 23:59

    Location: Centre Sportif, Halles des Sports, Liberatiounsstrooss, 8283 Kehlen, Luxemburg