2e tour 2023/2024

Kordall 1

(Div. 1 - Dis. 2)
13.01.24Kordall 1 - Schëffleng 14 - 6
20.01.24Féngeg 1 - Kordall 17 - 3
27.01.24Kordall 1 - Zolwer 18 - 2
24.02.24Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Kordall 17 - 3
02.03.24Bartreng 3 - Kordall 17 - 3
09.03.24Kordall 1 - Esch Abol 23 - 7
16.03.24Ell 1 - Kordall 18 - 2
20.04.24Kordall 1 - Mamer 1
27.04.24Mondorf 2 - Kordall 1

Kordall 4

(Div. 6 - Dis. 2)
13.01.24Kordall 4 - Féngeg 810 - 0 (FF)
20.01.24Kordall 4 - Beetebuerg-P. 43 - 7
27.01.24Stroossen 4 - Kordall 40 - 10
24.02.24Recken 12 - Kordall 41 - 9
02.03.24Kordall 4 - Diddeleng 87 - 3
09.03.24Kordall 4 - Féngeg 72 - 8
16.03.24Nidderkäerjeng 6 - Kordall 44 - 6
20.04.24
27.04.24

 

Kordall 2

(Div. 3 - Dis. 4)
13.01.24Bartreng 5 - Kordall 24 - 6
20.01.24Kordall 2 - Esch Abol 36 - 4
24.01.24Leideleng 2 - Kordall 22 - 8
24.02.24Kordall 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 410 - 0
02.03.24Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Kordall 21 - 9
09.03.24Kordall 2 - Union 31 - 9
16.03.24Kordall 2 - Zolwer 25 - 5
20.04.24Lénger 6 - Kordall 2
27.04.24Kordall 2 - Diddeleng 5

Kordall 5

(Div. 6 - Dis. 2)
13.01.24Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Kordall 57 - 3
20.01.24Nidderkäerjeng 6 - Kordall 56 - 4
27.01.24Kordall 5 - Helleng 410 - 0 (FF)
24.02.24Biissen 6 - Kordall 510 - 0
02.03.24Kordall 5 - Bartreng 1110 - 0 (FF)
09.03.24Kordall 5 - Zolwer 55 - 5
16.03.24Kordall 5 - Diddeleng 80 - 10
20.04.24
27.04.24

 

Kordall 3

(Div. 4 - Dis. 4)
13.01.24Kordall 3 - Mondorf 410 - 0
20.01.24Altwis-Gaasp. 3 - Kordall 33 - 7
27.01.24Kordall 3 - Helleng 27 - 3
24.02.24Lenneng 5 - Kordall 33 - 7
02.03.24Kordall 3 -Zéisseng 43 - 7
09.03.24Nidderkäerjeng 5 - Kordall 30 - 10
16.03.24Kordall 3 - Réimech 36 - 4
20.04.24Esch Abol 4 - Kordall 3
27.04.24Diddeleng 6 - Kordall 3

1er tour 2023/2024

Kordall 1

(Div. 1 - Dis. 2)
30.09.23Schëffleng 1 - Kordall 17 - 3
07.10.23Kordall 1 - Scheierbierg 22 - 8
14.10.23Kordall 1 - Ell 12 - 8
21.10.23Esch Abol 2 - Kordall 16 - 4
11.11.23Kordall 1 - Diddeleng 48 - 2
18.11.23Bartreng 3 - Kordall 14 - 6
25.11.23Kordall 1 - Lénger 57 - 3
02.12.23Mondorf 2 - Kordall 16 - 4
04.12.23Kordall 1 – Nidderkäerjeng 23 - 7

Kordall 4

(Div. 5 - Dis. 5)
30.09.23Kordall 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 63 - 7
07.10.23Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Kordall 47 - 3
14.10.23Scheierbierg 5 - Kordall 48 - 2
21.10.23Kordall 4 - Mondorf 51 - 9
11.11.23Houwald 7 - Kordall 410 - 0
18.11.23Kordall 4 - Bartreng 104 - 6
25.11.23Nidderkäerjeng 5 - Kordall 49 - 1
02.12.23Kordall 4 - Réimech 31 - 9
09.12.23Fréiseng 2 - Kordall 45 - 5

 

Kordall 2

(Div. 3 - Dis. 4)
30.09.23Kordall 2 - Lénger 67 - 3
05.10.23Eiter-Waldbr. 5 - Kordall 22 - 8
14.10.23Kordall 2 - Bartreng 54 - 6
21.10.23Diddeleng 5 - Kordall 25 - 5
11.11.23Kordall 2 - Zolwer 25 - 5
18.11.23Nidderkäerjeng 4 - Kordall 26 - 4
25.11.23Kordall 2 - Altwis-Gaasp. 310 - 0
02.12.23Féngeg 4 - Kordall 26 - 4
09.12.23Stroossen 1 - Kordall 25 - 5

Kordall 5

(Div. 6 - Dis. 2)
30.09.23Kordall 5 (FF) - Nouspelt 7
07.10.23Féngeg 8 - Kordall 510 - 0
14.10.23Kordall 5 - Biissen 64 - 6
21.10.23Nouspelt 8 (FF) - Kordall 5
11.11.23Bartreng 11 - Kordall 510 - 0
18.11.23Kordall 5 - Lenneng 8 (FF)
25.11.23Stroossen 3 - Kordall 510 - 0
02.12.23Kordall 5 - Ell 73 - 7

 

Kordall 3

(Div. 5 - Dis. 4)
30.09.23Féngeg 7 - Kordall 30 - 10
07.10.23Kordall 3 - Diddeleng 710 - 0
14.10.23Lénger 7 - Kordall 31 - 9
21.10.23Kordall 3 - Schëffleng 49 - 1
11.11.23Kordall 3 - Esch Abol 47 - 3
18.11.23Leideleng 3 - Kordall 31 - 9
25.11.23Kordall 3 - Mamer 310 - 0
02.12.23Zolwer 4 - Kordall 33 - 7
09.12.23Kordall 3 – Nidderkäerjeng 610 - 0