Kordall 1

(Div. 1 - Dis. 2)
 PJVNDFF
Nouspelt 1501815210
Beetebuerg-P. 1481813410
Kordall 1451813140
Hueschtert-F. 4431811340
Union 239189360
Lëntgen 235187380
Houwald 5311853100
Esch Abol 2251831140
Cado 2231813140
Lënster 3211811160

Kordall 2

(Div. 2 - Dis. 2)
 PJVNDFF
Kordall 2491814310
Bartreng 1471812510
Zéisseng 2431811340
Mamer 1411810350
Nidderkäerjeng 5401810260
Lénger 435187380
Habscht 133186390
Äischen 1261832130
Féngeg 2251831140
Diddeleng 5211811160

Kordall 3

(Div. 3 - Dis. 3)
 PJVNDFF
Uewerkäerjeng 1451812330
Schëffleng 1441813050
Leideleng 1431811340
Kordall 3391810170
Zéisseng 338189270
Nidderkäerjeng 537188370
Union 435188190
Lénger 5291843110
Altwis-Gaasp. 3251831140
Diddeleng 6251823130

Kordall 4

(Div. 5 - Dis. 3)
 PJVNDFF
Zolwer 3441614020
Schëffleng 3401611230
Kordall 434167450
Diddeleng 733168170
Beetebuerg-P. 432167270
Lénger 628166191
Féngeg 6281660100
Nidderkäerjeng 7251641110
Bartreng 7231631120
Esch Abol 5000000

Kordall 5

(Div. 6 Bx, Dis. 3)
 PJVNDFF
Leideleng 31244000
Schëffleng 4943011
Féngeg 8742021
Äischen 4541031
Kordall 5440040
Käerch 4000000
Préizerdaul 9000000
Lénger 8000000
Nouspelt 9000000
Zolwer 6000000

Kordall 5 (retour)

(Div. 6 Bz, Dis. 2)
 PJVNDFF
Réimech 61354010
Mamer 41254011
Zolwer 51153020
Nidderkäerjeng 9952030
Kordall 5952030
Biekerech 5550050
Nouspelt 8000000
Lénger 7000000
Beetebuerg-P. 5000000