Kordall 1

(Div. 1 - Dis. 2)
 PJVNDFF
Nouspelt 1381411210
Beetebuerg-P. 1371410310
Kordall 1361411030
Hueschtert-F. 433148330
Union 232148240
Lëntgen 226145270
Houwald 523143380
Esch Abol 2211431100
Cado 2191413100
Lënster 3151401130

Kordall 2

(Div. 2 - Dis. 2)
 PJVNDFF
Kordall 2391411300
Bartreng 136149410
Nidderkäerjeng 532148240
Mamer 132148240
Zéisseng 231147340
Habscht 127145360
Lénger 427145360
Féngeg 2211431100
Äischen 1201422100
Diddeleng 5151401130

Kordall 3

(Div. 3 - Dis. 3)
 PJVNDFF
Uewerkäerjeng 1361410220
Schëffleng 1361411030
Leideleng 133148330
Zéisseng 329147160
Nidderkäerjeng 529146350
Kordall 329147160
Lénger 525144370
Union 423144190
Diddeleng 621142390
Altwis-Gaasp. 3191421110

Kordall 4

(Div. 5 - Dis. 3)
 PJVNDFF
Zolwer 3341211010
Schëffleng 328127220
Beetebuerg-P. 427136250
Lénger 626136160
Kordall 426125430
Diddeleng 725126150
Nidderkäerjeng 722134180
Féngeg 618123090
Bartreng 7181321100
Esch Abol 5000000

Kordall 5

(Div. 6 Bx, Dis. 3)
 PJVNDFF
Leideleng 31244000
Schëffleng 4943011
Féngeg 8742021
Äischen 4541031
Kordall 5440040
Käerch 4000000
Préizerdaul 9000000
Lénger 8000000
Nouspelt 9000000
Zolwer 6000000

Kordall 5 (retour)

(Div. 6 Bz, Dis. 2)
 PJVNDFF
Mamer 4943011
Nidderkäerjeng 9842020
Zolwer 5732010
Réimech 6732010
Kordall 5732011
Biekerech 5440040
Nouspelt 8431021
Lénger 7000000
Beetebuerg-P. 5000000