2e tour 2023/2024

Kordall 1

(Div. 1 - Dis. 2)
PJVND
1.Schëffleng 1279900
2.Ell 1259801
3.Féngeg 1239702
4.Beetebuerg-P. 1199504
5.Zolwer 1179405
6.Esch Abol 2169315
7.Kordall 1159306
8.Mamer 1159306
9.Bartreng 3129117
10.Mondorf 2119108

Kordall 4 & 5

(Div. 6 - Dis. 2)
PJVND
1.Beetebuerg-P. 4239702
2.Féngeg 7239621
3.Kordall 4239702
4.Nidderkäerjeng 6208521
5.Diddeleng 8209513
6.Recken 12189414
7.Biissen 6158404
8.Kordall 5149216
9.Féngeg 8148404
10.Zolwer 5148314
11.Nouspelt 7118215
12.Stroossen 400000
13.Bartreng 1100000
14.Esch Abol 600000
15.Helleng 400000

 

Kordall 2

(Div. 3 - Dis. 4)
PJVND
1.Union 3269810
2.Kordall 2249711
3.Esch Abol 3249711
4.Diddeleng 5209513
5.Bartreng 5199504
6.Zolwer 2189333
7.Leideleng 2169315
8.Beetebuerg-P. 3139207
9.Nidderkäerjeng 4119108
10.Lénger 699009

 

Kordall 3

(Div. 4 - Dis. 4)
PJVND
1.Diddeleng 6279900
2.Kordall 3239702
3.Zéisseng 4219522
4.Réimech 2209513
5.Helleng 2199504
6.Esch Abol 4179405
7.Lenneng 5179405
8.Mondorf 4149216
9.Nidderkäerjeng 5119108
10.Altwis-Gaasp. 3109108

1er tour 2023/2024

Kordall 1

(Div. 1 - Dis. 2)
PJVND
Nidderkäerjeng 2279900
Schëffleng 1239702
Scheierbierg 2239702
Ell 1219603
Mondorf 2169315
Bartreng 3169315
Esch Abol 2169315
Kordall 1159306
Lénger 5129117
Diddeleng 4119027

Kordall 4

(Div. 5 - Dis. 5)
PJVND
Houwald 7269810
Nidderkäerjeng 5259801
Scheierbierg 5199504
Réimech 3189333
Mondorf 5189414
Eiter-Waldbr. 6179405
Fréiseng 2179324
Bartreng 10169315
Beetebuerg-P. 4129216
Kordall 4109018

 

Kordall 2

(Div. 3 - Dis. 4)
PJVND
Stroossen 1249711
Féngeg 4239702
Diddeleng 5229612
Bartreng 5229612
Kordall 2189333
Zolwer 2179324
Lénger 6179405
Nidderkäerjeng 4159306
Eiter-Waldbr. 5139207
Altwis-Gaasp. 389009

Kordall 5

(Div. 6 - Dis. 2)
PJVND
Stroossen 3238710
Scheierbierg 6218611
Esch Abol 5198602
Ell 7178503
Houwald 9147313
Bartreng 11148323
Lenneng 8138305
Recken 12118215
Kordall 5117205
Biissen 600000
Zolwer 500000
Nouspelt 700000
Féngeg 800000
Schëffleng 500000
Nouspelt 800000

 

Kordall 3

(Div. 5 - Dis. 4)
PJVND
Kordall 3279900
Esch Abol 4239702
Zolwer 4229612
Leideleng 3209513
Lénger 7199504
Mamer 3189414
Schëffleng 4159315
Diddeleng 7149216
Nidderkäerjeng 6129117
Féngeg 779009