Kordall 1

(Div. 1 - Dis. 2)
 PJVND
Union 244151410
Houwald 439151122
Lénger 336151014
Mondorf 13415753
Zéisseng 12815618
Bech-Maacher 12715528
Nouspelt 22615438
Bartreng 12515348
Diddeleng 422153111
Kordall 119150411

Kordall 2

(Div. 1 - Dis. 3)
 PJVND
Fluessweiler 145161411
Meechtem 23715942
Lenneng 13615852
Diddeleng 33416745
Biwer 13415834
Houwald 53015555
Berbuerg 32815456
Eiter-Waldbr. 32415339
Kordall 218151113
Mäertert 118151113

Kordall 3

(Div. 3 - Dis. 4)
 PJVND
Leideleng 143151320
Bartreng 341151221
Féngeg 33215816
Union 43215816
Diddeleng 53015717
Esch Abol 32915627
Nidderkäerjeng 52815618
Zolwer 22615438
Beetebuerg-P. 320152112
Kordall 319152013

Kordall 4

(Div. 5 - Dis. 4)
 PJVND
Nouspelt 543151320
Mondorf 540151212
Houwald 739151203
Esch Abol 43515843
Lénger 62715618
Kordall 42615438
Diddeleng 72515429
Schëffleng 42515429
Leideleng 323153210
Féngeg 616150114

Kordall 5

(Div. 6 )
 PJVND
Nidderkäerjeng 8146402
Diddeleng 8146402
Houwald 8136402
Zolwer 5126303
Käerch 3106204
Nouspelt 886204
Kordall 576204
Féngeg 800000

Kordall 1 (Cadets)

(Div. 4 - Dis. 2)
 PJVND
Recken 262200
Kordall 162200
Diddeleng 242101
Schëffleng 142101
Beetebuerg-P. 322002
Lénger 212002