Kordall 1

(Div. 1 - Dis. 2)
 PJVND
Union 232111010
Lénger 32811812
Houwald 42711722
Mondorf 12511542
Zéisseng 12411614
Bech-Maacher 11911326
Nouspelt 21811317
Bartreng 11711227
Kordall 11511047
Diddeleng 41511209

Kordall 2

(Div. 1 - Dis. 3)
 PJVND
Fluessweiler 133111100
Meechtem 22711641
Lenneng 12611632
Houwald 52311443
Diddeleng 32311443
Biwer 12211434
Berbuerg 32011335
Eiter-Waldbr. 31911326
Mäertert 11411119
Kordall 213111010

Kordall 3

(Div. 3 - Dis. 4)
 PJVND
Leideleng 13111920
Bartreng 33011911
Nidderkäerjeng 52411614
Esch Abol 32311524
Diddeleng 52211515
Union 42211515
Zolwer 22011416
Féngeg 32011416
Beetebuerg-P. 31511209
Kordall 313111010

Kordall 4

(Div. 5 - Dis. 4)
 PJVND
Nouspelt 532111010
Houwald 731111001
Mondorf 52811812
Esch Abol 42411533
Lénger 62311614
Schëffleng 42011416
Leideleng 31811317
Kordall 41611218
Diddeleng 71511128
Féngeg 612110110

Kordall 5

(Div. 6 )
 PJVND
Nidderkäerjeng 8146402
Diddeleng 8146402
Houwald 8136402
Zolwer 5126303
Käerch 3106204
Nouspelt 886204
Kordall 576204
Féngeg 800000

Kordall 1 (Cadets)

(Div. 5 - Dis. 3)
 PJVND
Bartreng 3114310
Kordall 1104301
Houwald 2104301
Zolwer 174112
Biekerech 164103
Zéisseng 244004