Kordall 1

(Div. 1 - Dis. 2)
28.09.19Kordall 1 - Nouspelt 23 - 7
01.10.19Bartreng 1 - Kordall 15 - 5
12.10.19Kordall 1 - Union 21 - 9
16.10.19Bech-Maacher 1 - Kordall 15 - 5
09.11.19Kordall 1 - Lénger 31 - 9
16.11.19Houwald 4 - Kordall 110 - 0
30.11.19Mondorf 1 - Kordall 17 - 3
07.12.19Kordall 1 - Zéisseng 15 - 5
14.12.19Diddeleng 4 - Kordall 17 - 3
11.01.20Nouspelt 2 - Kordall 16 - 4
18.01.20Kordall 1 - Bartreng 15 - 5
25.01.20Union 2 - Kordall 18 - 2
01.02.20Kordall 1 - Bech-Maacher 14 - 6
08.02.20Lénger 3 - Kordall 18 - 2
07.03.20Kordall 1 - Houwald 4
14.03.20Kordall 1 - Mondorf 1
21.03.20Zéisseng 1 - Kordall 1
28.03.20Kordall 1 - Diddeleng 4

 

 

 PJVND
Union 244151410
Houwald 439151122
Lénger 336151014
Mondorf 13415753
Zéisseng 12815618
Bech-Maacher 12715528
Nouspelt 22615438
Bartreng 12515348
Diddeleng 422153111
Kordall 119150411

Kordall 2

(Div. 1 - Dis. 3)
28/09/19Fluessweiler 1 - Kordall 29 - 1
05/10/19Kordall 2 - Lenneng 11 - 9
12/10/19Diddeleng 3 - Kordall 27 - 3
19/10/19Kordall 2 - Meechtem 23 - 7
09/11/19Biwer 1 - Kordall 210 - 0
16/11/19Kordall 2 - Éiter-Waldbriedemes 33 - 7
30/11/19Kordall 2 - Mäertert 17 - 3
07/12/19Berbuerg 3 - Kordall 210 - 0
14/12/19Kordall 2 - Houwald 51 - 9
11/01/20Kordall 2 - Fluessweiler 10 - 10
18/01/20Lenneng 1 - Kordall 210 - 0
25/01/20Kordall 2 - Diddeleng 30 - 10
01/02/20Meechtem 2 - Kordall 27 - 3
08/02/20Kordall 2 - Biwer 11 - 9
07/03/20Éiter-Waldbriedemes 3 - Kordall 2
14/03/20Mäertert 1 - Kordall 2
21/03/20Kordall 2 - Berbuerg 3
28/03/20Houwald 5 - Kordall 2

 

 

 PJVND
Fluessweiler 145161411
Meechtem 23715942
Lenneng 13615852
Diddeleng 33416745
Biwer 13415834
Houwald 53015555
Berbuerg 32815456
Eiter-Waldbr. 32415339
Kordall 218151113
Mäertert 118151113

Kordall 3

(Div. 3 - Dis. 4)
28/09/19Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Kordall 38 - 2
05/10/19Kordall 3 - Union 40 - 10
12/10/19Leideleng 1 - Kordall 39 - 1
19/10/19Kordall 3 - Féngeg 34 - 6
09/11/19Nidderkäerjeng 5 - Kordall 310 - 0
16/11/19Kordall 3 - Bartreng 32 - 8
30/11/19Kordall 3 - Diddeleng 52 - 8
07/12/19Esch Abol 3 - Kordall 39 - 1
14/12/19Kordall 3 - Zolwer 23 - 7
11/01/20Kordall 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 37 - 3
18/01/20Union 4 - Kordall 310 - 0
25/01/20Kordall 3 - Leideleng 13 - 7
01/02/20Féngeg 3 - Kordall 39 - 1
08/02/20Kordall 3 - Nidderkäerjeng 59 - 1
07/03/20Bartreng 3 - Kordall 3
14/03/20Diddeleng 5 - Kordall 3
21/03/20Kordall 3 - Esch Abol 3
28/03/20Zolwer 2 - Kordall 3

 

 

 PJVND
Leideleng 143151320
Bartreng 341151221
Féngeg 33215816
Union 43215816
Diddeleng 53015717
Esch Abol 32915627
Nidderkäerjeng 52815618
Zolwer 22615438
Beetebuerg-P. 320152112
Kordall 319152013

Kordall 4

(Div. 5 - Dis. 4)
28/09/19Esch Abol 4 - Kordall 45 - 3
05/10/19Kordall 4 - Houwald 70 - 10
12/10/19Schëffleng 4 - Kordall 410 - 0
19/10/19Kordall 4 - Leideleng 37 - 3
09/11/19Féngeg 6 - Kordall 44 - 6
16/11/19Kordall 4 - Nouspelt 52 - 8
30/11/19Diddeleng 7 - Kordall 45 - 5
07/12/19Kordall 4 - Lénger 60 - 10
14/12/19Kordall 4 - Mondorf 52 - 8
11/01/20Kordall 4 - Esch Abol 42 - 8
18/01/20Houwald 7 - Kordall 47 - 3
25/01/20Kordall 4 - Schëffleng 47 - 3
01/02/20Leideleng 3 - Kordall 45 - 5
08/02/20Kordall 4 - Féngeg 610 - 0
07/03/20Nouspelt 5 - Kordall 4
14/03/20Kordall 4 - Diddeleng 7
21/03/20Lénger 6 - Kordall 4
28/03/20Mondorf 5 - Kordall 4

 

 

 PJVND
Nouspelt 543151320
Mondorf 540151212
Houwald 739151203
Esch Abol 43515843
Lénger 62715618
Kordall 42615438
Diddeleng 72515429
Schëffleng 42515429
Leideleng 323153210
Féngeg 616150114

 

Kordall 5

(Div. 6 BX, Dis. 4)
28/09/19Kordall 5 (spillfräi)
05/10/19Nouspelt 8 - Kordall 510 - 0 (FF)
12/10/19Kordall 5 - Diddeleng 80 - 10 (FF)
19/10/19Féngeg 8 - Kordall 50 - 10 (FF)
09/11/19Kordall 5 (spillfräi)
16/11/19Käerch 3 - Kordall 54 - 6
30/11/19Kordall 5 - Houwald 810 - 0 (FF)
07/12/19Nidderkäerjeng 8 - Kordall 510 - 0 (FF)
14/12/19Zolwer 5 - Kordall 56 - 4

 

 

 

aller:

 PJVND
Nidderkäerjeng 8146402
Diddeleng 8146402
Houwald 8136402
Zolwer 5126303
Käerch 3106204
Nouspelt 886204
Kordall 576204
Féngeg 800000

 

 

Cadets: Kordall 1

(Div. 4, Dis. 2)
07/12/2019Zolwer 1 - Kordall 14 - 6
14/12/2019Kordall 1 - Biekerech 17 - 3
11/01/2020Kordall 1 - Zéisseng 210 - 0
18/01/2020Bartreng 3 - Kordall 17 - 3
25/01/2020Kordall 1 - Houwald 28 - 2
08/02/2020Kordall 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 310 - 0
07/03/2020Kordall 1 - Schëffleng 1
14/03/2020Lénger 2 - Kordall 1
21/03/2020Kordall 1 - Recken 2
28/03/2020Diddeleng 2 - Kordall 1

 

 

 

 

 PJVND
Recken 262200
Kordall 162200
Diddeleng 242101
Schëffleng 142101
Beetebuerg-P. 322002
Lénger 212002