Kordall 1

(Div. 1 - Dis. 2)
Union 3 - Kordall 13 - 7
Kordall 1 - Beetebuerg-P.3 - 7
Houwald 4 - Kordall 17 - 3
Kordall 1 - Briddel 26 - 4
Esch Abol 2 - Kordall 13 - 7
Kordall 1 - Nouspelt 210 - 0
Bartreng 1 - Kordall 12 - 8
Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Kordall 14 - 6
Kordall 1 - Lénger 31 - 9
Kordall 1 - Union 30 - 10
Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Kordall 16 - 4
Kordall 1 - Houwald 43 - 7
Briddel 2 - Kordall 12 - 8
Kordall 1 - Esch Abol 24 - 6
Nouspelt 2 - Kordall 12 - 8
Kordall 1 - Bartreng 19 - 1
Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Kordall 19 - 1
Lénger 3 - Kordall 12 - 8

 

 

 PJVNDFF
Nidderkäerjeng 2491815120
Houwald 4461813230
Lénger 3461813230
Bartreng 139189360
Beetebuerg-P. 137188370
Esch Abol 2331871100
Kordall 1321870110
Union 3311853100
Briddel 2271841130
Nouspelt 2201810170

Kordall 2

(Div. 3 - Dis. 3)
Kordall 2 - Uewerkäerjeng 18 - 2
Nouspelt 3 - Kordall 23 - 7
Kordall 2 - Leideleng 16 - 4
Briddel 3 - Kordall 20 - 10
Kordall 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 38 - 2
Schëffleng 2 - Kordall 21 - 9
Kordall 2 - Esch Abol 34 - 6
Féngeg 3 - Kordall 21 - 9
Lénger 5 - Kordall 28 - 2
Uewerkäerjeng 1 - Kordall 23 - 7
Kordall 2 - Nouspelt 39 - 1
Leideleng 1 - Kordall 24 - 6
Kordall 2 - Briddel 37 - 3
Nidderkäerjeng 3 - Kordall 22 - 8
Kordall 2 - Schëffleng 29 - 1
Esch Abol 3 - Kordall 21 - 9
Kordall 2 - Féngeg 38 - 2
Kordall 2 - Lénger 57 - 3

 

 

 PJVNDFF
Kordall 2501816020
Esch Abol 3491814310
Leideleng 1401810260
Lénger 535187380
Schëffleng 235187380
Nidderkäerjeng 335187380
Uewerkäerjeng 1321862100
Nouspelt 3301852110
Briddel 3281842120
Féngeg 3261840140

Kordall 3

(Div. 4 - Dis. 4)
Kordall 3 - Ell 47 - 3
Nouspelt 5 - Kordall 31 - 9
Kordall 3 - Schëffleng 510 - 0
Nidderkäerjeng 4 - Kordall 35 - 5
Kordall 3 - Zolwer 28 - 2
Diddeleng 7 - Kordall 31 - 9
Kordall 3 - Féngeg 48 - 2
Bartreng 3 - Kordall 38 - 2
Mamer 3 - Kordall 310 - 0
Ell 4 - Kordall 30 - 10
Kordall 3 - Nouspelt 58 - 2
Schëffleng 5 - Kordall 33 - 7
Kordall 3 - Nidderkäerjeng 47 - 3
Zolwer 2 - Kordall 30 - 10
Kordall 3 - Diddeleng 73 - 7
Féngeg 4 - Kordall 33 - 7
Kordall 3 - Bartreng 33 - 7
Kordall 3 - Mamer 310 - 0

 

 

 PJVNDFF
Bartreng 3451614110
Nidderkäerjeng 4441613210
Kordall 3391611140
Féngeg 432168080
Nouspelt 529166190
Zolwer 2271651100
Diddeleng 7261650110
Ell 4261650110
Mamer 3201620140
Schëffleng 5000003

Kordall 4

(Div. 5 A2 - Dis. 4)
Lénger 6 - Kordall 410 - 0
Kordall 4 - Éiter-Walbr. 70 - 10
Fluessweiler 7 - Kordall 41 - 9
Kordall 4 - Sandweiler 32 - 8
Diddeleng 9 - Kordall 43 - 7
Kordall 4 - Esch Abol 41 - 9
Leideleng 3 - Kordall 40 - 10
Kordall 4 - Mondorf 32 - 8
Kordall 4 - Mondorf 50 - 10
Kordall 4 - Esch Abol 45 - 5
Sandweiler 3 - Kordall 46 - 4
Kordall 4 - Zolwer 310 - 0
Mondorf 3 - Kordall 410 - 0
Kordall 4 - Diddeleng 97 - 3
Féngeg 5 - Kordall 410 - 0
Mondorf 5 - Kordall 49 - 1
Kordall 4 - Lénger 68 - 2
Éiter-Waldbr. 8 - Kordall 40 - 10

 

 

 PJVNDFF
Mondorf 32598010
Zolwer 32396210
Esch Abol 42296120
Féngeg 51995040
Mondorf 51894140
Kordall 41693150
Lénger 61692340
Éiter-Walbr. 81493061
Sandweiler 31492160
Diddeleng 91291170

Kordall 5

(Div. 5 C2, Dis. 4)
Kordall 5 - Esch Abol 63 - 7
Nouspelt 9 - Kordall 5FF
Kordall 5 - Biekerech 62 - 8
Lénger 7 - Kordall 56 - 4
Kordall 5 - Nidderkäerjeng 84 - 6
Bartreng 7 - Kordall 59 - 1
Kordall 5 - Zolwer 53 - 7
Féngeg 10 - Kordall 5FF
Préizerdaul 6 - Kordall 510 - 0
Esch Abol 6 - Kordall 5FF
Kordall 5 - Nouspelt 81 - 9
Zolwer 5 - Kordall 53 - 7
Kordall 5 - Uewerkäerjeng 30 - 10
Käerch 3 - Kordall 59 - 1
Kordall 5 - Féngeg 92 - 8
Kordall 5 - Bartreng 70 - 10
Mamer 4 - Kordall 57 - 2
Kordall 5 - Nidderkäerjeng 92 - 8

 

 

 PJVNDFF
Uewerkäerjeng 32186110
Nouspelt 82186110
Käerch 32085210
Bartreng 72085210
Nidderkäerjeng 91684040
Féngeg 91283052
Mamer 41082062
Kordall 5981071
Zolwer 5981071
Esch Abol 6000003