Kordall 1

(Div. 2 - Dis. 2)
Cado 2 - Kordall 12 - 8
Kordall 1 - Ell 26 - 4
Union 4 - Kordall 10 - 10
Kordall 1 - Schëffleng 27 - 3
Esch Abol 2 - Kordall 15 - 5
Kordall 1 - Habscht 110 - 0
Lénger 4 - Kordall 11 - 9
Kordall 1 - Féngig 15 - 5
Kordall 1 - Diddeleng 48 - 2
Kordall 1 - Cado 27 - 3
Ell 2 - Kordall 13 - 7
Kordall 1 - Union 49 - 1
Schëffleng 2 - Kordall 11 - 9
Kordall 1 - Esch Abol 24 - 6
Habscht 1 - Kordall 13 - 7
Kordall 1 - Lénger 47 - 3
Féngig 1 - Kordall 14 - 6
Diddeleng 4 - Kordall 11 - 9

 

 

 PJVNDFF
Kordall 1501815210
Esch Abol 2471813320
Féngig 1421810440
Diddeleng 437188370
Cado 236188280
Ell 236188280
Schëffleng 235188190
Lénger 435188190
Habscht 1221812150
Union 4201802160

Kordall 2

(Div. 4 - Dis. 4)
Kordall 2 - Zéisseng 45 - 5
Rued 6 - Kordall 21 - 9
Kordall 2 - Lénger 710 - 0
Union 6 - Kordall 20 - 10
Kordall 2 - BIL 19 - 1
Diddeleng 6 - Kordall 22 - 8
Kordall 2 - Bridel 49 - 1
Mamer 3 - Kordall 21 - 9
Bartreng 4 - Kordall 23 - 7
Zéisseng 4 - Kordall 24 - 6
Kordall 2 - Rued 610 - 0
Lénger 7 - Kordall 20 - 10
Kordall 2 - Union 6FF
BIL 1 - Kordall 22 - 8
Kordall 2 - Diddeleng 65 - 5
Bridel 4 - Kordall 20 - 10
Kordall 2 - Mamer 39 - 1
Kordall 2 - Bartreng 45 - 5

 

 

 PJVNDFF
Kordall 2451613300
Zéisseng 4431613120
Diddeleng 6411612130
Bartreng 4371610150
BIL 130167090
Bridel 4261650110
Rued 6261650110
Mamer 3241640120
Lénger 7141600162
Union 6000000

Kordall 3

(Div. 4 - Dis. 5)
Diddeleng 7 - Kordall 38 - 2
Kordall 3 - Schëffleng 32 - 8
Lénger 6 - Kordall 30 - 10
Kordall 3 - Ell 47 - 3
Leideleng 2 - Kordall 36 - 4
Kordall 3 - Nidderkäerjeng 44 - 6
Uewerkäerjeng 2 - Kordall 33 - 7
Kordall 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 410 - 0
Kordall 3 - Féngig 34 - 6
Kordall 3 - Diddeleng 710 - 0
Schëffleng 3 - Kordall 34 - 6
Kordall 3 - Lénger 68 - 2
Ell 4 - Kordall 31 - 9
Kordall 3 - Leideleng 24 - 6
Nidderkäerjeng 4 - Kordall 33 - 7
Kordall 3 - Uewerkäerjeng 27 - 3
Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Kordall 3FF
Féngig 3 - Kordall 34 - 6

 

 

 PJVNDFF
Schëffleng 3441614020
Féngig 3381610240
Kordall 3361610060
Leideleng 235169160
Ell 432168080
Uewerkäerjeng 231167180
Nidderkäerjeng 428165290
Diddeleng 7261650110
Lénger 6181610150
Beetebuerg-P. 4000000

Kordall 4

(Div. 5 A2 - Dis. 4)
Kordall 4 - Helleng 45 - 5
Diddeleng 10 - Kordall 45 - 5
Kordall 4 - Nidderkäerjeng 79 - 1
Esch Abol 5 - Kordall 42 - 8
Kordall 4 - Uewerkäerjeng 38 - 2
Féngig 7 - Kordall 44 - 6
Kordall 4 - Schëffleng 68 - 2
Lénger 8 - Kordall 4FF
Féngig 10 - Kordall 42 - 8
Leideleng 3 - Kordall 49 - 1
Kordall 4 - Féngig 66 - 4
Käerch 3 - Kordall 46 - 4
Kordall 4 - Schëffleng 52 - 8
Zolwer 3 - Kordall 46 - 4
Kordall 4 - Diddeleng 83 - 7
Nidderkäerjeng 5 - Kordall 47 - 3
Kordall 4 - Mondorf 47 -3
Kordall 4 - Fréiseng 23 - 7

 

 

 PJVNDFF
Fréiseng 22598010
Schëffleng 52497110
Nidderkäerjeng 52296120
Mondorf 41995040
Féngig 61793240
Leideleng 31693150
Diddeleng 81593060
Zolwer 31592250
Käerch 31492160
Kordall 41392070

Kordall 5

(Div. 5 B2, Dis. 3)
Kordall 5 - Nidderkäerjeng 83 - 6
Kordall 5 - Zolwer 46 - 1
Kordall 5 - Féngig 111 - 9
Zolwer 4 - Kordall 53 - 7
Kordall 5 - Nidderkäerjeng 91 - 9
Käerch 4 - Kordall 51 - 9
Kordall 5 - Schëffleng 77 - 3
BIL 2 - Kordall 56 - 4
Leideleng 4 - Kordall 50 - 10
Diddeleng 10 - Kordall 58 - 2
Kordall 5 - Nidderkäerjeng 70 - 10
Uewerkäerjeng 3 - Kordall 55 - 5
Kordall 5 - Nouspelt 70 - 10
Schëffleng 6 - Kordall 59 - 1
Kordall 5 - Féngig 90 - 10
Kordall 5 - Esch Abol 50 - 10
Biekerech 6 - Kordall 56 - 4
Kordall 5 - Helleng 42 - 8

 

 

 PJVNDFF
Nouspelt 72296120
Uewerkäerjeng 32296120
Schëffleng 62196030
Nidderkäerjeng 72196030
Féngig 92096031
Esch Abol 51894140
Helleng 41894140
Diddeleng 101492160
Biekerech 61392070
Kordall 51090180